Chris Wolstenholme

Chris Wolstenholme :

First name: Christopher Tony
Nickname: "Cheers", My mother and my sister used to call
when I was small and I do not even know why.
Born : December 2nd, 1978.
Job: bass player in muse

« Back to the biography